Home / Find a maid / Saldo Recy Jane Pening
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Saldo Recy Jane Pening

Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited

FilipinoNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age40 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-838867. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Saldo Recy Jane Pening at a glance

Saldo Recy Jane Pening is a 40-year-old Filipino domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Saldo Recy Jane Pening

Recy Jane is 39yo, married with 3 children ages 16yo, 11yo, and 10yo, from Philippines. She is fresh helper to Singapore, she can manage to work independently. Work History: Helper in Philippines 2004-2005- (Filipino family). Her duties include general household chores, cooking, marketing, gardening, pet care and took care of 4children ages 11yo, 10yo, 9yo & 5yo. Skills: Childcare- Newborn and aboveElderly care - Nursing care, Dementia care, Disabled careCooking - Filipino foods, able to follow recipesGeneral household chores, wash car, gardening, pet care

Profile summary

Age40 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionFree thinker
Marital statusMarried
Children3
EducationCollege/Degree (>=13 yrs)
Height / weight155 cm · 76 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Saldo Recy Jane Pening: common questions

How do I hire Saldo Recy Jane Pening?

Contact Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited, the licensed agency that represents Saldo Recy Jane Pening, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 838867. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Saldo Recy Jane Pening still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Saldo Recy Jane Pening is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Saldo Recy Jane Pening’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us