Home / Find a maid / Repollo Cindy Gonzales
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Repollo Cindy Gonzales

24x7 MAIDS PTE LTD

FilipinoEx-SingaporeCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience5 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-707410. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Repollo Cindy Gonzales at a glance

Repollo Cindy Gonzales is a 37-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Ex-Singapore) with about 5 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by 24x7 MAIDS PTE LTD. According to the agency, Repollo Cindy Gonzales is willing to take on care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in cooking (4/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Repollo Cindy Gonzales

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience5 years
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusSingle
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight159 cm · 53 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history3 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notes3 written assessments from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Repollo Cindy Gonzales: common questions

How do I hire Repollo Cindy Gonzales?

Contact 24x7 MAIDS PTE LTD, the licensed agency that represents Repollo Cindy Gonzales, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 707410. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Repollo Cindy Gonzales still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Repollo Cindy Gonzales is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Repollo Cindy Gonzales’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us