Home / Find a maid / Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

MyanmarNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age23 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-926543. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026 at a glance

Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026 is a 23-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026

Introduction : Hnin Sapal Aye had experience as a helper in Iraq from 2022 to 2025. She had experience look after 9 yo & 6 yo old children and 7 months baby girl.She can do all sort of housework like cleaning, sweeping, mopping, washing/ironing clothes, clean the toilet/bathroom, marketing and gardening. she can cook Myanmar foods and simple Chinese foods and willing to learn new cooking. She is willing to take care either children or elderly and is eager to learn new skills. she is pet lover. passport ready shan//

Profile summary

Age23 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight155 cm · 56 kg

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026: common questions

How do I hire Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 926543. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Naw Hnin Sapal Aye TN SY 27082026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us