Home / Find a maid / Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw

1.Alpha Employment Agency

MyanmarNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age24 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
Experience3 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-843274. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw at a glance

Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw is a 24-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper) with about 3 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by 1.Alpha Employment Agency. According to the agency, Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (3/5) and care of elderly (3/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw

NAW EH MU KA PAW is 23 years old. She is married. She had working experience in Myanmar for 2 years. She took care of 3 & 8 years old children. She also did general housework. She can speak simple English. She can cook basic Chinese food as well.

Profile summary

Age24 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
Experience3 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusMarried
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 47 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishLittle

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Good
General houseworkWilling
Good
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw: common questions

How do I hire Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw?

Contact 1.Alpha Employment Agency, the licensed agency that represents Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 843274. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Naw Eh Mu Ka Paw’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us