Home / Find a maid / Muji Rahayu
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Muji Rahayu

AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD

IndonesianNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age47 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience11 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-761653. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Muji Rahayu at a glance

Muji Rahayu is a 47-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper) with about 11 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD. Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Muji Rahayu

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age47 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience11 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusDivorced
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight148 cm · 58 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history2 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Muji Rahayu: common questions

How do I hire Muji Rahayu?

Contact AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD, the licensed agency that represents Muji Rahayu, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 761653. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Muji Rahayu still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Muji Rahayu is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Muji Rahayu’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us