Home / Find a maid / May Ju Li
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

May Ju Li

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

MyanmarNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age24 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-924320. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

May Ju Li at a glance

May Ju Li is a 24-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About May Ju Li

Introduction : May Ju Li has gained her experience worked in Myanmar for 2 years (June 2022-June 2024) . Her main job was look after the 2 kids of her employer ages (10 & 4 years old). She can do all sort of housework like cleaning, sweeping, mopping, washing/ironing clothes, clean the toilet/bathroom, marketing and gardening. She knows how to use most of the electrical appliances for cooking and cleaning the house. She likes to take care pets like dogs, cats, birds and fish. She can cook simple local dishes like porridge, chicken/pork soup, fried mix vegetables, fried noodles and willing to learn more dishes. She can take care elderly and kids as well. Passport ready. **She need to wear spectacles to see distances*** lau//shan

Profile summary

Age24 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight152 cm · 45 kg

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring May Ju Li: common questions

How do I hire May Ju Li?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents May Ju Li, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 924320. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is May Ju Li still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether May Ju Li is still available when you enquire.

Can I see May Ju Li’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us