Home / Find a maid / Marie Grace Paira Ramirez
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Marie Grace Paira Ramirez

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

FilipinoNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age48 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-924283. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Marie Grace Paira Ramirez at a glance

Marie Grace Paira Ramirez is a 48-year-old Filipino domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Marie Grace Paira Ramirez

Transfer FDW Introduction: : Marie Grace Paira Ramirez had experience in Singapore from 2021 until now in condo with 3 people (Sir, Ma'm & 1 kid (1 year old). Her main job is taking care of the kid, change diaper, put her to sleep, play with her, sing songs, read story books, shower, and bring to school and prepare all their school uniforms and bags and cook for her and the whole family. She also did all around housekeeping, washing & ironing of clothes, cooking and marketing, wash car and clean the window. She plays with the kids, read them story books, shower, and bring to school and prepare all their school uniforms and bags. In addition, she also worked in Philippines as a helper for 5 years taking care of special kid from baby. She shower, give food, sleep with her, give medicine, & cook for her. She can cook Chinese & Western dishes like dumpling, sushi, chinese burger, pork stew, chicken stew, beef stew, lam stew, mutton, pizza, chicken sandwich, baked chicken, fries, mixed vegetables, steam fish, butter prawn, fried rice, fried noodles, macaroni, spaghetti, chicken & pork soup, can follow recipee books and follow you tube and willing to learn more. There is no issue in taking care of dogs or cats also as she likes animals. Welcome face to face interview. ed//

Profile summary

Age48 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusOthers
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight159 cm · 55 kg

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Marie Grace Paira Ramirez: common questions

How do I hire Marie Grace Paira Ramirez?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Marie Grace Paira Ramirez, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 924283. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Marie Grace Paira Ramirez still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Marie Grace Paira Ramirez is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Marie Grace Paira Ramirez’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us