Home / Find a maid / Mal Sawm Thari
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Mal Sawm Thari

AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD

MyanmarNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age30 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-460511. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Mal Sawm Thari at a glance

Mal Sawm Thari is a 30-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD. According to the agency, Mal Sawm Thari is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (5/5) and care of elderly (5/5). Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Mal Sawm Thari

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age30 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 43 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishFairMandarin/Chinese-DialectFair

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Excellent
Care of elderlyWilling
Excellent
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Mal Sawm Thari: common questions

How do I hire Mal Sawm Thari?

Contact AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD, the licensed agency that represents Mal Sawm Thari, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 460511. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Mal Sawm Thari still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Mal Sawm Thari is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Mal Sawm Thari’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us