Home / Find a maid / Lolalyn Estera Asis
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Lolalyn Estera Asis

DANS SERVICES

FilipinoNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age32 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
Experience1 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-850533. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Lolalyn Estera Asis at a glance

Lolalyn Estera Asis is a 32-year-old Filipino domestic helper (new helper) with about 1 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by DANS SERVICES. According to the agency, Lolalyn Estera Asis is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (5/5) and general housework (5/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Lolalyn Estera Asis

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age32 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
Experience1 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
Children3
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight157 cm · 63 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Excellent
Care of elderlyWilling
Basic
Care of disabledWilling
Basic
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Lolalyn Estera Asis: common questions

How do I hire Lolalyn Estera Asis?

Contact DANS SERVICES, the licensed agency that represents Lolalyn Estera Asis, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 850533. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Lolalyn Estera Asis still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Lolalyn Estera Asis is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Lolalyn Estera Asis’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us