Home / Find a maid / Kesavan Sabareeswari
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Kesavan Sabareeswari

IndianNewCare of infants/childrenGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age26 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-906384. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Kesavan Sabareeswari at a glance

Kesavan Sabareeswari is a 26-year-old Indian domestic helper (new helper). According to the agency, Kesavan Sabareeswari is willing to take on care of infants/children, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (3/5) and general housework (3/5). Languages listed: English and Tamil. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Kesavan Sabareeswari

Kesavan Sabareeswari 26, is from Pattukkottai,Tamil Nadu, and is seeking to work as a helper in Singapore. She is new to Singapore. She is Married with one daughter (01).She can speak Tamil and understand Basic English. She is willing to take care of children. She is willing to work with both vegetarian and non-vegetarian Family. She can also clean, wash, and do other household duties. She is coming to earn money to support her family financially. She is in India, available for a telephone interview, and ready to start ASAP.

Profile summary

Age26 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionHindu
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationCollege/Degree (>=13 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 51 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleTamilGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Good
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Kesavan Sabareeswari: common questions

How do I hire Kesavan Sabareeswari?

Contact Danz Hariya Empolyment Services, the licensed agency that represents Kesavan Sabareeswari, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 906384. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Kesavan Sabareeswari still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Kesavan Sabareeswari is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Kesavan Sabareeswari’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us