Home / Find a maid / Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

MyanmarNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age27 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-900837. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025 at a glance

Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025 is a 27-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025

EP One Manpower Pte Ltd Transfer FDW Introduction: Hniang Sin Mawi has experienced as a domestic helper in her home country in Myanmar for 2 years (2020-2022) with one employer. Her existing employer is a Korean family consists 3 members sir,madam & 5 years old daughter. Her employer has 2 medium size dogs & 2 cats. She also had experience look after ahkong. Her main job then was performing housework, cooking and taking care of children. She can cook most of the local dishes like fried fish, chicken rice, porridge, chicken/pork soup etc... can perform all sort of housekeeping jobs. Willing to look after children and elderly as well. Welcome face to face interview and for immediate transfer. rs//fuh//

Profile summary

Age27 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 53 kg

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025: common questions

How do I hire Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 900837. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Hniang Sin Mawi TN LAU 15/1/2025’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us