Home / Find a maid / Eden Lalthangmawii
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Eden Lalthangmawii

ATHENA CONSULTANCY & MAIDS SERVICES

IndianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age23 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-899487. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Eden Lalthangmawii at a glance

Eden Lalthangmawii is a 23-year-old Indian domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by ATHENA CONSULTANCY & MAIDS SERVICES. According to the agency, Eden Lalthangmawii is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Eden Lalthangmawii

All day(s)off shall follow the updates from the ministry of manpower Singapore (2019)

Profile summary

Age23 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight162 cm · 50 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notes5 written assessments from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Eden Lalthangmawii: common questions

How do I hire Eden Lalthangmawii?

Contact ATHENA CONSULTANCY & MAIDS SERVICES, the licensed agency that represents Eden Lalthangmawii, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 899487. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Eden Lalthangmawii still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Eden Lalthangmawii is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Eden Lalthangmawii’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us