Home / Find a maid / Dian Raolika
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Dian Raolika

BY HIS GRACE EMPLOYMENT AGENCIES PTE. LTD

IndonesianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age23 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience5 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-861119. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Dian Raolika at a glance

Dian Raolika is a 23-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper) with about 5 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by BY HIS GRACE EMPLOYMENT AGENCIES PTE. LTD. According to the agency, Dian Raolika is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (4/5) and general housework (4/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Dian Raolika

Dian Raolika is married with son 5 years old live in Sulawesi and she is a christian. 1st employment was in Indonesia as a waiter nor servant. duties assigned: serve customer, do cleaning tidy & clean all dishes and assist when needed in cooking. 2nd employer served 3 member sir, ma'am & 1 son 4 years old Duties assigend: taking care and to assist the son with daily needs & prepare breakfast, assist when shower, change clothes, preparing school needs like school uniform, bag, pair of shoes and water bottle. manage household chores, swep & mop the floor,clean bathrooms and windows,do laundry, fold and iron clothes and cooking meals for family

Profile summary

Age23 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience5 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight148 cm · 46 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishFairBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Good
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history2 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notes4 written assessments from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Dian Raolika: common questions

How do I hire Dian Raolika?

Contact BY HIS GRACE EMPLOYMENT AGENCIES PTE. LTD, the licensed agency that represents Dian Raolika, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 861119. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Dian Raolika still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Dian Raolika is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Dian Raolika’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us