Home / Find a maid / Dhita Dheviana
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Dhita Dheviana

FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009)

IndonesianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age26 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience6 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-796341. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Dhita Dheviana at a glance

Dhita Dheviana is a 26-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper) with about 6 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009). According to the agency, Dhita Dheviana is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (5/5) and general housework (5/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Dhita Dheviana

She is loving and caring to kids. General household chores, marketing and Can cook and follow recipe.Trustworthy, hardworking, and have a positive attitude. Willing to learn and listen to the employer's instructions.

Profile summary

Age26 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience6 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationPrimary Level (5~6 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 68 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Excellent
Care of elderlyWilling
Very good
Care of disabledWilling
Very good
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Excellent

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Dhita Dheviana: common questions

How do I hire Dhita Dheviana?

Contact FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009), the licensed agency that represents Dhita Dheviana, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 796341. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Dhita Dheviana still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Dhita Dheviana is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Dhita Dheviana’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us