Home / Find a maid / De Roma Marites Santa -Ana
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

De Roma Marites Santa -Ana

Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited

FilipinoEx-Middle EastCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age42 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Middle East
Experience2 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-900131. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

De Roma Marites Santa -Ana at a glance

De Roma Marites Santa -Ana is a 42-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Ex-Middle East) with about 2 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited. According to the agency, De Roma Marites Santa -Ana is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework, cooking and other skill: wash car, gardening, pet care. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About De Roma Marites Santa -Ana

Marites is 42yo, widowed with 4 children, from Philippines She describes herself as hardworking, trustworthy, & patient She can manage to perform all her duties alone. Work History: Feb 2024 - May 2026 - Helper in Saudi Duties and responsibilities willing to do: Childcare, Elderly care General household chores Wash car, Gardening Pet care

Profile summary

Age42 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Middle East
Experience2 years
ReligionFree thinker
Marital statusWidowed
Children4
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight152 cm · 50 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishFair

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Not rated
Other Skill: wash car, gardening, pet careWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring De Roma Marites Santa -Ana: common questions

How do I hire De Roma Marites Santa -Ana?

Contact Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited, the licensed agency that represents De Roma Marites Santa -Ana, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 900131. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is De Roma Marites Santa -Ana still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether De Roma Marites Santa -Ana is still available when you enquire.

Can I see De Roma Marites Santa -Ana’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us