Home / Find a maid / Cing Theh Kim
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Cing Theh Kim

FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009)

MyanmarNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age26 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-708198. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Cing Theh Kim at a glance

Cing Theh Kim is a 26-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009). Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Cing Theh Kim

2020 2022 Myanmar Childcare and house work. Very good

Profile summary

Age26 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight160 cm · 50 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishFairMandarin/Chinese-DialectFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Cing Theh Kim: common questions

How do I hire Cing Theh Kim?

Contact FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009), the licensed agency that represents Cing Theh Kim, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 708198. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Cing Theh Kim still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Cing Theh Kim is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Cing Theh Kim’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us