Home / Find a maid / Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

IndonesianNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age37 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-901661. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026 at a glance

Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026 is a 37-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026

Introduction: Cicik Luvitasari worked in Singapore for 3 years and 10 months (Jan 2021 – Nov 2022 and Mar 2023 – Feb 2025). She has experience taking care of a stroke elderly aged around 90 years old, including changing diapers, assisting with exercises, administering medication, and helping with showering. In addition, she handled general housekeeping duties such as sweeping and mopping the floor, cleaning furniture, washing and ironing clothes. She also cooked daily for the employer’s family and did the marketing. She is able to cook simple dishes such as steamed fish, steamed egg, stir-fried vegetables, soups, and porridge. She is willing to learn more recipes and improve her cooking skills.She is also willing to take care of infants and young children. Passport In Process. //Sean

Profile summary

Age37 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusWidowed
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 54 kg

Languages

EnglishGoodBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026: common questions

How do I hire Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 901661. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Cicik Luvitasari TN SEAN 11/02/2026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us