Home / Find a maid / Baby Win
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Baby Win

FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009)

MyanmarEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age38 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience11 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-858022. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Baby Win at a glance

Baby Win is a 38-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (Ex-Singapore) with about 11 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009). According to the agency, Baby Win is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (5/5) and care of elderly (5/5). Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Baby Win

She's an Ex Singapore helper from Myanmar. She's a loving and caring to kids and elderly. Willing to work in landed house and Willing To Work With Other Helper. She’s very active and try. Can do general household chores and Can Cook and follow recipe. Have an initiative person who is trustworthy, hardworking, and has a positive attitude. She is always eager to learn new skills and adapt to the needs of the family she works for. With her strong commitment to providing excellent care, she will undoubtedly be a valuable addition to any household. Her ability to communicate effectively and her friendly demeanor make her easy to work with, fostering a harmonious environment. Additionally, she is open to feedback and continuously seeks ways to improve her performance. Her proactive approach ensures that she not only meets the expectations of her employers but often exceeds them.

Profile summary

Age38 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience11 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusSingle
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight158 cm · 73 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishFairMandarin/Chinese-DialectFair

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Excellent
Care of elderlyWilling
Excellent
Care of disabledWilling
Very good
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Excellent

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history6 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Baby Win: common questions

How do I hire Baby Win?

Contact FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009), the licensed agency that represents Baby Win, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 858022. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Baby Win still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Baby Win is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Baby Win’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us