Home / Find a maid / Ayu Feranita
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Ayu Feranita

123 EASY Maid Agency

IndonesianEx-Malaysia
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age31 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Malaysia
Experience1 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-930002. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Ayu Feranita at a glance

Ayu Feranita is a 31-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (Ex-Malaysia) with about 1 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by 123 EASY Maid Agency. Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Ayu Feranita

Ayu Feranita - MNA Indonesia, Ex-Mly 31yo, 155cm, 48kg 75) Islam, Married, 3 Children (5, 11yo Boy) (7yo Girl) Senior High School (18yo) AhMa Care English 5/10 Experience in Malaysia: 2025 to 2026, 1y HDB 3R 3T Chinese Family: AhMa Take care AhMa (89yo, 170cm, 80kg) (start taking from 88yo) , cannot walk, weak legs, outdoor and indoor wheelchair, Half Body Stroke -Shower, change clothes / diaper, give foods and feeding, prepare breakfast, lunch and dinner, give medicine, bring hospital, massage and exercise General Housework, Cooking and Marketing, Laundry and Ironing Reason to leave: AhMa passed away. Helper is no working and she stay at home in Indonesia after coming back from Malaysia now. Helper want to work in Singapore for earn more money to support her family. Yes Afraid of Big Dog No Tattoo / No Spectacle / No Skin Disease / No Allergy Passport Ready Anytime can come, IPA Approves.

Profile summary

Age31 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Malaysia
Experience1 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children3
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight155 cm · 48 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Ayu Feranita: common questions

How do I hire Ayu Feranita?

Contact 123 EASY Maid Agency, the licensed agency that represents Ayu Feranita, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 930002. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Ayu Feranita still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Ayu Feranita is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Ayu Feranita’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us