Home / Find a maid / Amanbir kaur
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Amanbir kaur

FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009)

IndianNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age25 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-722984. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Amanbir kaur at a glance

Amanbir kaur is a 25-year-old Indian domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009). Languages listed: English and Hindi. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Amanbir kaur

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age25 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionSikh
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight169 cm · 50 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleHindiGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Amanbir kaur: common questions

How do I hire Amanbir kaur?

Contact FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009), the licensed agency that represents Amanbir kaur, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 722984. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Amanbir kaur still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Amanbir kaur is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Amanbir kaur’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us