Home / Find a maid / Academia Kemberly Lorecho
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Academia Kemberly Lorecho

Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited

FilipinoEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age32 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-883122. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Academia Kemberly Lorecho at a glance

Academia Kemberly Lorecho is a 32-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Ex-Singapore), listed in Singapore by Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited. According to the agency, Academia Kemberly Lorecho is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework, cooking and other skill: pet care, wash car, gardening. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Academia Kemberly Lorecho

Kemberly is 31yo, married with 9yo daughter, from Philippines. She describes herself as hardworking and independent Can manage to perform all her duties alone. Work History: Helper in Singapore 12 Jul 2025 - 13 Oct 2025 29 Jun 2025 - 12 Jul 2025 Skills: Childcare - newborn and above Elderly care Cooking -Chinese food, able to follow recipes General household chores, wash car, gardening, pet care

Profile summary

Age32 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationCollege/Degree (>=13 yrs)
Height / weight157 cm · 54 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishFair

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Not rated
Other Skill: pet care, wash car, gardeningWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history2 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Academia Kemberly Lorecho: common questions

How do I hire Academia Kemberly Lorecho?

Contact Exodus Employment Agency Private Limited, the licensed agency that represents Academia Kemberly Lorecho, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 883122. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Academia Kemberly Lorecho still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Academia Kemberly Lorecho is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Academia Kemberly Lorecho’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us