Home / Find a maid / Zurrur Windatun Nikmah
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Zurrur Windatun Nikmah

AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD

IndonesianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age26 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience2 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-737314. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Zurrur Windatun Nikmah at a glance

Zurrur Windatun Nikmah is a 26-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper) with about 2 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD. According to the agency, Zurrur Windatun Nikmah is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (3/5) and care of elderly (3/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Zurrur Windatun Nikmah

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age26 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience2 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight154 cm · 46 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Fair
General houseworkWilling
Good
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Zurrur Windatun Nikmah: common questions

How do I hire Zurrur Windatun Nikmah?

Contact AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD, the licensed agency that represents Zurrur Windatun Nikmah, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 737314. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Zurrur Windatun Nikmah still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Zurrur Windatun Nikmah is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Zurrur Windatun Nikmah’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us