Home / Find a maid / Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

IndonesianNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age34 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-901012. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025 at a glance

Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025 is a 34-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025

Introduction : Yuyun Apriantika has working experience as a domestic helper in Lombok for 2 years with one employer from 2022 - 2024. She take care 1 year old child, handling the daily general housework like sweeping, mopping the floor, wash & iron clothes and cooking. She can cook simple Indonesian and Chinese dishes like fried chicken, soy sauce chicken, stir fry vegetables, chapcay, fried rice/noodles, chicken soup and can learn from recipes to cook. eve//

Profile summary

Age34 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight147 cm · 48 kg

Languages

EnglishLittle

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025: common questions

How do I hire Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 901012. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Yuyun Apriantika TN Eve 24/04/2025’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us