Home / Find a maid / Wine Wine TN TER 16012026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Wine Wine TN TER 16012026

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

MyanmarNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age25 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-901593. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Wine Wine TN TER 16012026 at a glance

Wine Wine TN TER 16012026 is a 25-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Wine Wine TN TER 16012026

EP One Manpower Pte Ltd Transfer Maid Introduction: Wine Wine has a brief working experience in Singapore with 2 adults (Sir & Mam), staying in a 3 storey landed property. Her main duties were to handle the daily general housework such as dusting the furniture, vacuuming, sweep & mop the floor, washing the bathrooms/toilets, washing & ironing clothes, simple gardening, wash the car and assist Mam with cooking. Before she worked in Singapore, she had 2 years of experience as a domestic helper in her home country, from Apr 2023 to May 2025 with a family of 4 adults & a 4 years old girl living in a 2 storey house. She did all the general household chores such as cleaning, sweeping & mopping, washing & ironing, cooking & marketing. In addition, she showered, changed clothes, fed the child and sent/fetched her to/from school. She can cook simple dishes like steam fish, fried fish, fried chicken, stir fry vegetables, fried rice, fried noodles, porridge, ABC soup and is willing to learn more types of cooking. Available for face-to-face interview. eve//ml//

Profile summary

Age25 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 56 kg

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Wine Wine TN TER 16012026: common questions

How do I hire Wine Wine TN TER 16012026?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Wine Wine TN TER 16012026, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 901593. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Wine Wine TN TER 16012026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Wine Wine TN TER 16012026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Wine Wine TN TER 16012026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us