Home / Find a maid / Villaflor Emely Martin
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Villaflor Emely Martin

FilipinoEx-Hong KongCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age40 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Hong Kong
Experience8 years

Ref. ls-524931. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Villaflor Emely Martin at a glance

Villaflor Emely Martin is a 40-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Ex-Hong Kong) with about 8 years of work experience. According to the profile, Villaflor Emely Martin is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (4/5) and general housework (4/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Villaflor Emely Martin

Villaflor Emely Martin is from Philippines. she worked for Chinese families in Hong Kong. She can cook Chinese food and Filipino food and willing to learn more. she is not afraid of dog. she can take care of babies and kids. she is available for whats app video call interview.

Profile summary

Age40 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Hong Kong
Experience8 years
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationCollege/Degree (>=13 yrs)
Height / weight158 cm · 58 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history4 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notes3 written skill assessments
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Villaflor Emely Martin: common questions

How do I hire Villaflor Emely Martin?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 524931. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Villaflor Emely Martin still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Villaflor Emely Martin is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Villaflor Emely Martin’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us