Home / Find a maid / Tirza Nitbani
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Tirza Nitbani

Champion Manpower Agency Llp

IndonesianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age35 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience4 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-859624. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Tirza Nitbani at a glance

Tirza Nitbani is a 35-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper) with about 4 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by Champion Manpower Agency Llp. According to the agency, Tirza Nitbani is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in general housework (5/5) and care of infants/children (4/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Tirza Nitbani

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age35 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience4 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusMarried
Children3
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 42 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Very good
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notes5 written assessments from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Tirza Nitbani: common questions

How do I hire Tirza Nitbani?

Contact Champion Manpower Agency Llp, the licensed agency that represents Tirza Nitbani, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 859624. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Tirza Nitbani still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Tirza Nitbani is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Tirza Nitbani’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us