Home / Find a maid / Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age31 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-924365. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26 at a glance

Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26 is a 31-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26

Ep One Manpower Pte Ltd

Introduction

Thiri Mon has gained her experience as a helper worked in Myanmar for total of 2 years. Her main job then was look after 2 elderly. She bathe, gave medicine, assists to change clothes, feed and assist amah in her daily activities. She likes to take care dogs, cats, birds, fish & rabbit. Her existing employer lived in landed house consists of 6 members (Ahma, Sir, Ma'm and 1 boy 4 years old ). Her main job then was do all general housekeeping jobs and cooking. She can cook most of the local dishes like sweet & sour pork, fried mix vegetables, porridge, chicken/pork soup, egg omelette, ,steam chicken, chicken rice et... Passport Ready.

Profile summary

Age31 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight158 cm · 49 kg

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26: common questions

How do I hire Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 924365. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Thiri Mon TN EDNA 19/08/26’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us