Home / Find a maid / Tasya Emilia Mangansige
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Tasya Emilia Mangansige

IndonesianEx-Singapore
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age23 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-887731. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Tasya Emilia Mangansige at a glance

Tasya Emilia Mangansige is a 23-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (Ex-Singapore). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Tasya Emilia Mangansige

Is a 23-year-old Indonesian maid from Bitung, North Sulawesi. She is single with no children. has 4 years ofworking experience as a waitress at Murex Restaurant in Manado, where she was responsible for cleaning, table setting, and food/beveragepreparation. She has completed Senior High School and speaks English at a medium level. She is willing to undertake general housework,cooking, elderly care, and childcare duties. Contact Asia Pte Ltd "To all our valued customers, thank you for trusting us and appreciating us by your word-of-mouth introductions to your family andfriends and your letters of personal recommendation, a very powerful and trusted tool that cannot be compared to mass advertising. Weappreciate your continued support and encouraging words."

Profile summary

Age23 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight161 cm · 45 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishGoodBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Tasya Emilia Mangansige: common questions

How do I hire Tasya Emilia Mangansige?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 887731. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Tasya Emilia Mangansige still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Tasya Emilia Mangansige is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Tasya Emilia Mangansige’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us