Home / Find a maid / Ta Tine Hmwe
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Ta Tine Hmwe

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age26 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-785411. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Ta Tine Hmwe at a glance

Ta Tine Hmwe is a 26-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Ta Tine Hmwe

She has experienced as helper in Myanmar 2 yrs (JAN 2019 2021), employer has 3 family member, looking after 1 yr old child. After working as helper, she attend 3 months Nurse Aid course in Yangon ,then she worked in pharmacy shop in 2 yrs .. She can do cooking and general household.

Profile summary

Age26 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight140 cm · 35 kg

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Ta Tine Hmwe: common questions

How do I hire Ta Tine Hmwe?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 785411. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Ta Tine Hmwe still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Ta Tine Hmwe is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Ta Tine Hmwe’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us