Home / Find a maid / Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin

IndonesianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age45 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-877557. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin at a glance

Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin is a 45-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper). According to the profile, Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (4/5) and care of elderly (4/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 2 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age45 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusDivorced
Children1
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight145 cm · 42 kg
Rest days2 per month

Languages

EnglishGoodBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Very good
Care of disabledWilling
Very good
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin: common questions

How do I hire Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 877557. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Sumi Hasanah Bt Solehudin’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us