Home / Find a maid / Sinta Bella
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Sinta Bella

AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD

IndonesianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age30 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience2 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-392185. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Sinta Bella at a glance

Sinta Bella is a 30-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper) with about 2 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD. According to the agency, Sinta Bella is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, general housework and cooking, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (3/5) and general housework (3/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Sinta Bella

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age30 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
Experience2 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 54 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Fair
Care of disabledWilling
Fair
General houseworkWilling
Good
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Sinta Bella: common questions

How do I hire Sinta Bella?

Contact AJS GLOBAL PTE LTD, the licensed agency that represents Sinta Bella, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 392185. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Sinta Bella still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Sinta Bella is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Sinta Bella’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us