Home / Find a maid / Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025

EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.

MyanmarNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age24 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-901800. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025 at a glance

Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025 is a 24-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd.. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025

Introduction: Shwe Yamin Oo has 2 years of experience working as a helper in her home country from 2020 to 2022. Her duties included taking care of her employer’s 5-year-old daughter, as well as managing general household chores such as sweeping, mopping, washing and ironing clothes, bathroom/toilet cleaning, and cooking. She can cook simple Chinese dishes such as steamed fish, fried rice, stir-fried vegetables, porridge, and ABC soup, and she is willing to learn new recipes and adapt to her employer’s preferences. Passport ready. //Sean

Profile summary

Age24 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight148 cm · 45 kg

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025: common questions

How do I hire Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025?

Contact EP One Manpower Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 901800. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Shwe Yamin Oo TN Sean 28/11/2025’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us