Home / Find a maid / Shwe Phyu Ou
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Shwe Phyu Ou

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age25 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-900868. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Shwe Phyu Ou at a glance

Shwe Phyu Ou is a 25-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Shwe Phyu Ou

Shwe Phyu Ou is a hardworking and responsible woman. She is a mother of a 4-year-old boy and knows how to take care of children. She can do housework like sweeping, mopping, cleaning, and washing clothes to keep the home neat and tidy. She can cook simple meals and is happy to learn more new dishes. She is also kind and willing to take care of the elderly. She has experience looking after her 80-year-old grandmother. Shwe Phyu Ou is a fast learner and a good helper for household work and caregiving. Passport Ready.

Profile summary

Age25 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusMarried
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 60 kg

Languages

EnglishLittle

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Shwe Phyu Ou: common questions

How do I hire Shwe Phyu Ou?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 900868. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Shwe Phyu Ou still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Shwe Phyu Ou is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Shwe Phyu Ou’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us