Home / Find a maid / Rhea Mae Agcaolie
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Rhea Mae Agcaolie

FilipinoNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age28 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-926229. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Rhea Mae Agcaolie at a glance

Rhea Mae Agcaolie is a 28-year-old Filipino domestic helper (new helper). According to the profile, Rhea Mae Agcaolie is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in general housework (5/5) and care of infants/children (4/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Rhea Mae Agcaolie

Is 28 years old single mother and has 3 months old baby.she is first-time herper*new born experience*1 rest day per month

Profile summary

Age28 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusSingle
Children1
EducationCollege/Degree (>=13 yrs)
Height / weight152 cm · 60 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Rhea Mae Agcaolie: common questions

How do I hire Rhea Mae Agcaolie?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 926229. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Rhea Mae Agcaolie still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Rhea Mae Agcaolie is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Rhea Mae Agcaolie’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us