Home / Find a maid / Reyes Donna Jane
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Reyes Donna Jane

Best Housekeeper Pte Ltd

FilipinoNew
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-887604. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Reyes Donna Jane at a glance

Reyes Donna Jane is a 37-year-old Filipino domestic helper (new helper), listed in Singapore by Best Housekeeper Pte Ltd. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Reyes Donna Jane

, 37 YEARS OLD, SINGLE PARENTAVAILABILITY : JUNE 9 30/08/2018 PRESENT CHINESE FAMILYHDBCOUPLE AND 2 CHILDREN ( FROM 3 AND NEWBORN)NEWBORN CARECHILDREN CARECOOKINGGENERAL HOUSEWORKROL; EMPLOYER NO LONGER NEED A HELPER 28/06/2018 30/08/2018 CHINESE FAMILYHDBCOUPLE AND 1 CHILD ( FROM 1 YEAR OLD )CHILD CARECOOKINGGENERAL HOUSEWORKROL; FIRST TIME IN SINGAPORE NEED ADJUSTMENT

Profile summary

Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusSingle
Children1
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 55 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Reyes Donna Jane: common questions

How do I hire Reyes Donna Jane?

Contact Best Housekeeper Pte Ltd, the licensed agency that represents Reyes Donna Jane, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 887604. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Reyes Donna Jane still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Reyes Donna Jane is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Reyes Donna Jane’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us