Home / Find a maid / Radhika Thakuri
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Radhika Thakuri

IndianEx-Singapore
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age39 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience2 years

Ref. ls-911417. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Radhika Thakuri at a glance

Radhika Thakuri is a 39-year-old Indian domestic helper (Ex-Singapore) with about 2 years of work experience. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Radhika Thakuri

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age39 years old
NationalityIndian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience2 years
ReligionHindu
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Radhika Thakuri: common questions

How do I hire Radhika Thakuri?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 911417. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Radhika Thakuri still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Radhika Thakuri is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Radhika Thakuri’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us