Home / Find a maid / Puji Lestariningsih
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Puji Lestariningsih

IndonesianEx-MalaysiaCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age37 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Malaysia
Experience6 years

Ref. ls-703794. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Puji Lestariningsih at a glance

Puji Lestariningsih is a 37-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (Ex-Malaysia) with about 6 years of work experience. According to the profile, Puji Lestariningsih is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework, cooking and other skill: baby, ironing , pet care, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (4/5) and care of elderly (4/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Puji Lestariningsih

Ex msian, exspore, transfer puji 35 yo, strength : newborn baby care, elderly care, housekeeping, cooking

Language

Bahasa, little English

Personality

Pleasant, obedient, hardworking

Profile summary

Age37 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Malaysia
Experience6 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight154 cm · 70 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Very good
Care of elderlyWilling
Very good
Care of disabledWilling
Very good
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Very good
Other Skill: BABY, IRONING , PET CAREWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history3 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Puji Lestariningsih: common questions

How do I hire Puji Lestariningsih?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 703794. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Puji Lestariningsih still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Puji Lestariningsih is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Puji Lestariningsih’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us