Home / Find a maid / Maret Dina Anggraini
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Maret Dina Anggraini

IndonesianEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age32 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-865213. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Maret Dina Anggraini at a glance

Maret Dina Anggraini is a 32-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (Ex-Singapore). According to the profile, Maret Dina Anggraini is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (5/5) and general housework (5/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Maret Dina Anggraini

Maret Dina Anggraini is a helper with 7 months of work experience in Singapore. From May 2025 to Dec 2025, she served a Malay household size of 4 and took care of 2 children age 2 & 5 years old. Her childcare duties include preparing milk, feeding, showering, changing clothes & diapers, bringing the children to the playground, putting the children to bed. Other duties included doing all the household chores such as doing the laundry, ironing, housekeeping, marketing and cooking. She can cook Indonesian food, Malay food and willing to learn other dishes. Capable of newborn & childcare as she took care of her own children since birth.

Profile summary

Age32 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight148 cm · 74 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishFairBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Excellent
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Basic
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Very good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history1 previous job with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Maret Dina Anggraini: common questions

How do I hire Maret Dina Anggraini?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 865213. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Maret Dina Anggraini still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Maret Dina Anggraini is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Maret Dina Anggraini’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us