Home / Find a maid / Lucia TN MLA 10052026
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Lucia TN MLA 10052026

MyanmarNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age23 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-901853. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Lucia TN MLA 10052026 at a glance

Lucia TN MLA 10052026 is a 23-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Lucia TN MLA 10052026

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age23 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 47 kg

Languages

EnglishLittleMandarin/Chinese-DialectLittle

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Lucia TN MLA 10052026: common questions

How do I hire Lucia TN MLA 10052026?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 901853. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Lucia TN MLA 10052026 still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Lucia TN MLA 10052026 is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Lucia TN MLA 10052026’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us