Home / Find a maid / Lesari Yohana Rapitan
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Lesari Yohana Rapitan

IndonesianNewCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age29 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-614131. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Lesari Yohana Rapitan at a glance

Lesari Yohana Rapitan is a 29-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (new helper). According to the profile, Lesari Yohana Rapitan is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in general housework (4/5) and care of infants/children (3/5). Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Lesari Yohana Rapitan

Lesari AGED 26. SHE IS SINGLE. She is currently attending basic training in Indonesia. ***** suitable for children / elderly care

Profile summary

Age29 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight152 cm · 55 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Fair
General houseworkWilling
Very good
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Lesari Yohana Rapitan: common questions

How do I hire Lesari Yohana Rapitan?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 614131. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Lesari Yohana Rapitan still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Lesari Yohana Rapitan is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Lesari Yohana Rapitan’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us