Home / Find a maid / Lal Sawi Tluangi
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Lal Sawi Tluangi

MyanmarTransfer
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age42 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeTransfer
Experience4 years

Ref. ls-938052. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Lal Sawi Tluangi at a glance

Lal Sawi Tluangi is a 42-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (Transfer) with about 4 years of work experience. Languages listed: English and Mandarin/Chinese-Dialect. Preferred rest days: 4 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Lal Sawi Tluangi

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age42 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeTransfer
Experience4 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight160 cm · 62 kg
Rest days4 per month

Languages

EnglishGoodMandarin/Chinese-DialectGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history3 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Lal Sawi Tluangi: common questions

How do I hire Lal Sawi Tluangi?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 938052. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Lal Sawi Tluangi still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Lal Sawi Tluangi is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Lal Sawi Tluangi’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us