Home / Find a maid / Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan

FilipinoEx-SingaporeCare of infants/childrenGeneral houseworkCooking
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age32 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience5 years

Ref. ls-909362. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan at a glance

Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan is a 32-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Ex-Singapore) with about 5 years of work experience. According to the profile, Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan is willing to take on care of infants/children, general housework and cooking, with the strongest ratings in care of infants/children (5/5) and general housework (5/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan

Her name is Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan. She is Philippines. She is married with 2 kids (13 years old and 15 years old). She has experience in Middle East and Singapore. She has experience take care her own children since born. She has experience to handle general housework in Middle East and Singapore. She can cook some Philippines food, Arab food and Chinese food. She can speak English. She is not willing to take care elderly, disable and pets. She is prefer 1 off day per month. She has TATTOO on her left foot.

Profile summary

Age32 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeEx-Singapore
Experience5 years
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight150 cm · 50 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishFair

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Excellent
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Excellent
CookingWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history3 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notes5 written skill assessments
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan: common questions

How do I hire Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 909362. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Ladao Mary Rose Caburatan’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us