Home / Find a maid / Khin Nwet Win
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Khin Nwet Win

1-Alliance Employment (Maids) Agency Pte. Ltd.

FilipinoTransferCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age44 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience4 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-688949. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Khin Nwet Win at a glance

Khin Nwet Win is a 44-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Transfer) with about 4 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by 1-Alliance Employment (Maids) Agency Pte. Ltd.. According to the agency, Khin Nwet Win is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework, cooking and other skill: cycling,singing, with the strongest agency ratings in care of infants/children (3/5) and care of elderly (3/5). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Khin Nwet Win

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age44 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience4 years
ReligionBuddhist
Marital statusSingle
Children2
EducationCollege/Degree (>=13 yrs)
Height / weight159 cm · 35 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishFair

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Good
Care of elderlyWilling
Good
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Good
CookingWilling
Good
Other Skill: CYCLING,SINGINGWilling
Good

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history4 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notes6 written assessments from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Khin Nwet Win: common questions

How do I hire Khin Nwet Win?

Contact 1-Alliance Employment (Maids) Agency Pte. Ltd., the licensed agency that represents Khin Nwet Win, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 688949. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Khin Nwet Win still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Khin Nwet Win is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Khin Nwet Win’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us