Home / Find a maid / Jeralyn Drn
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Jeralyn Drn

FilipinoTransferCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age34 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience3 years

Ref. ls-869959. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Jeralyn Drn at a glance

Jeralyn Drn is a 34-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Transfer) with about 3 years of work experience. According to the profile, Jeralyn Drn is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking. Languages listed: English. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Jeralyn Drn

She can handle babies, toddler and young ones. Knows a simple Chinese cooking and simple western as well. Able to look after dog and knows car washing. Quite pleasant and cheerful person. Tall and fair skin.

Profile summary

Age34 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience3 years
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSeparated
Children3
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight163 cm · 55 kg

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history4 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Jeralyn Drn: common questions

How do I hire Jeralyn Drn?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 869959. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Jeralyn Drn still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Jeralyn Drn is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Jeralyn Drn’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us