Home / Find a maid / Imam Samsida Fahad
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Imam Samsida Fahad

FilipinoNew
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-824831. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Imam Samsida Fahad at a glance

Imam Samsida Fahad is a 37-year-old Filipino domestic helper (new helper). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Imam Samsida Fahad

Is 35yo, single from Philippines. She has 6yrs work experience as helper in middle east. She can cook Arabic food, Filipino food, can bake and able to follow recipes. She can manage to perform all her duties alone and able to follow instructions given to her. She describes herself as hardworking, independent, and trustworthy. She is looking forward to work in Singapore.

Profile summary

Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeNew
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight157 cm · 60 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Imam Samsida Fahad: common questions

How do I hire Imam Samsida Fahad?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 824831. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Imam Samsida Fahad still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Imam Samsida Fahad is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Imam Samsida Fahad’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us