Home / Find a maid / Hkawng Naw
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Hkawng Naw

MyanmarEx-Singapore
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age33 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available

Ref. ls-384926. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Hkawng Naw at a glance

Hkawng Naw is a 33-year-old Myanmar domestic helper (Ex-Singapore). Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 1 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Hkawng Naw

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age33 years old
NationalityMyanmar
Helper typeEx-Singapore
ExperienceExperience available
ReligionChristian
Marital statusSingle
ChildrenNone
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight154 cm · 49 kg
Rest days1 per month

Languages

EnglishFair

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment historyPrevious jobs, duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Hkawng Naw: common questions

How do I hire Hkawng Naw?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 384926. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Hkawng Naw still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Hkawng Naw is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Hkawng Naw’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us