Home / Find a maid / Gerliet. Banyagan
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Gerliet. Banyagan

FilipinoTransferCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience2 years

Ref. ls-252593. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Gerliet. Banyagan at a glance

Gerliet. Banyagan is a 37-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Transfer) with about 2 years of work experience. According to the profile, Gerliet. Banyagan is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled and general housework. Languages listed: English. Preferred rest days: 4 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Gerliet. Banyagan

2014 to 2017 employer australian family with 2 young children age 9 and 12. She does everything including car washing. Employer living soon for good can speak to her employer for reference 2004 to 2017 middle east----------2 adults with 3 kids 1.3 9 big house with 2 maids. 2009-2012 bharain-------2 adults with 2 young kids 1 year old and newborn baby. 2 MAIDS AT HOME.

Profile summary

Age37 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience2 years
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusMarried
Children2
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight157 cm · 68 kg
Rest days4 per month

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history4 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Gerliet. Banyagan: common questions

How do I hire Gerliet. Banyagan?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 252593. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Gerliet. Banyagan still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Gerliet. Banyagan is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Gerliet. Banyagan’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us