Home / Find a maid / Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
Featured helper

Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah

IndonesianEx-Middle EastCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details on requestOur team confirms availability, placement terms and next steps with you.
Age48 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Middle East
Experience4 years

Ref. ls-403357. Contact us to confirm current availability and the full biodata.

Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah at a glance

Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah is a 48-year-old Indonesian domestic helper (Ex-Middle East) with about 4 years of work experience. According to the profile, Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking. Languages listed: English and Bahasa Indonesia/Malaysia. Preferred rest days: 0 per month. Contact us to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah

Helper profile.

Profile summary

Age48 years old
NationalityIndonesian
Helper typeEx-Middle East
Experience4 years
ReligionMuslim
Marital statusDivorced
Children2
EducationSecondary Level (7~9 yrs)
Height / weight153 cm · 47 kg
Rest days0 per month

Languages

EnglishLittleBahasa Indonesia/MalaysiaGood

Skills & willingness

Skill ratings supplied with the profile (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history2 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Skill assessment notesWritten skill observations
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah: common questions

How do I hire Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah?

Send an enquiry with the form or WhatsApp button on this page and quote Maid ID 403357. Our team will confirm availability, arrange an interview and guide you through the Work Permit application.

Is Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. We will confirm whether Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Darmi Suryana Bt Ulul Ilmi Dah’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where provided.

WhatsApp us