Home / Find a maid / Analyn Bm
Blurred helper photo preview
Sign in to view approved photos and full helper details.
✓ Agency-managed profile
Featured helper ·

Analyn Bm

3M's Manpower and Services

FilipinoTransferCare of infants/childrenCare of elderlyCare of disabledGeneral housework
Placement details through agencyConfirm availability, placement terms and next steps directly with the representing agency.
Age46 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience8 years

Agency-managed listing · Ref. ls-731639. Confirm current availability and full biodata with the representing agency.

Analyn Bm at a glance

Analyn Bm is a 46-year-old Filipino domestic helper (Transfer) with about 8 years of work experience, listed in Singapore by 3M's Manpower and Services. According to the agency, Analyn Bm is willing to take on care of infants/children, care of elderly, care of disabled, general housework and cooking. Languages listed: English. Contact the agency to confirm current availability, salary expectations and interview arrangements before making a decision.

About Analyn Bm

Agency-managed helper profile.

Profile summary

Age46 years old
NationalityFilipino
Helper typeTransfer
Experience8 years
ReligionCatholic
Marital statusSingle
Children5 or more
EducationHigh School (10~12 yrs)
Height / weight156 cm · 50 kg

Languages

EnglishGood

Skills & willingness

Ratings are the agency's assessment (1 = basic, 5 = excellent).

Care of infants/childrenWilling
Not rated
Care of elderlyWilling
Not rated
Care of disabledWilling
Not rated
General houseworkWilling
Not rated
CookingWilling
Not rated

Sign in to view full biodata

Free for employers. Takes less than a minute — just an email and password.

  • Employment history4 previous jobs with duties and reasons for leaving
  • Agency skill assessment notesWritten observations from the agency
  • Food handling & household tasksPork handling, pets, gardening, sewing, car washing and more
  • Family background & photosPlace of birth, children's ages, siblings and clear photos

Hiring Analyn Bm: common questions

How do I hire Analyn Bm?

Contact 3M's Manpower and Services, the licensed agency that represents Analyn Bm, using the enquiry form or WhatsApp button on this page. Quote Maid ID 731639. The agency will confirm availability, arrange an interview and handle the Work Permit application.

Is Analyn Bm still available?

Profiles are refreshed daily, but a helper can be placed at any time. The agency will confirm whether Analyn Bm is still available when you enquire.

Can I see Analyn Bm’s full biodata?

Yes. Sign in with a free employer account to see clear photos, the full employment history, food handling answers and family background, where the agency has provided them.

WhatsApp us